Versenyzőink

                                                                          Egyesület          Korosztály ST/LA
  1. Bálint István Miklós Horváth Szofi Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  2. Bartek János Mezősi Daniella Adria-Szigó KTSE - Pro-Art Táncstúdió Felnőtt C A Aktív
  3. Benkő Arnold Gruber Rebeka Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II E E Aktív
  4. Böröcz Tamás Maretics Fruzsina Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D C Aktív
  5. Deresi Vajk István Lehőcz Nikolett Petra Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D C Aktív
  6. Fehér Dominik Fehér Violett Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  7. Fekete András Albert Baráti Ditta Katalin Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II D D Aktív
  8. Froner Bendegúz Nikolics Nikoletta Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek I E E Aktív
  9. Froner Dominik Őss Nikolett Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  10. Gondos Péter Vad Enikő Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt
  11. Gyura Levente Mátyás Böhl Emese Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II D C Aktív
  12. Halász Barna Weidinger Ágnes Adria-Szigó KTSE Senior I B D Aktív
  13. Horváth Dániel Lőrincz Nikolett Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D B Aktív
  14. Horváth Márk Katona Rozina Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt C C Ak
  15. Horváth Patrik Skrut Britney Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt B C Aktív
  16. Jakab Barnabás Paál Viktória Anna Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesület - Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E D Aktív
  17. Józsa Márk Kozma Zorka Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesület - Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I B B Aktív
  18. Kaiser Kristóf Kasza Liza Emma Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  19. Kapronczai Benedek Mészáros Szofi Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek I E E Aktív
  20. Karádi Kristóf Tamás Blanka Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II D D Aktív
  21. Kárner Máté Hirt Aliza Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I C C Aktív
  22. Kecskeméti András Bartók Tímea Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D C Aktív
  23. Keresztes Szabolcs Than Anna Adria-Szigó KTSE Ifjúsági C D Akt
  24. Keszthelyi Márk Mehringer Lotti Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I E E Aktív
  25. Kovács András Nagy Alexandra Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D C Aktív
  26. Lopocsi Zoltán Sepsi Alexandra Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt D D Aktív
  27. Müller Gyula Müller-Boros Ágnes Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt B C Aktív
  28. Németh Kristóf László Várady Zsófia Edit Adria-Szigó KTSE Ifjúsági D D Aktív
  29. Panka Dániel Panka Dorottya Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt S D Aktív
  30. Papp Gergely Tisza Viktória Adria-Szigó KTSE Ifjúsági E E Aktív
  31. Peresztegi Patrik Csaba Szeőke Ágota Adria-Szigó KTSE Ifjúsági E C Aktív
  32. Péter Krisztián Milus Alida Adria-Szigó KTSE - DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület Felnőtt B A Aktív
  33. Pintér Martin Tóth Melinda Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II E D Aktív
  34. Pohli Gergely Kajos Luca Fanni Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt C C Aktív
  35. Póli Kristóf Szabó Laura Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  36. Pozsonyi Márkó István Molnár Kitti Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II E C Aktív
  37. Pusch Kevin Albert Emma Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I B B Aktív
  38. Rácz Noel Benjamin Rácz Titanilla Melinda Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E E Aktív
  39. Rozina Ákos Kapronczai Sára Panna Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E D Aktív
  40. Sandó Ádám István Szabó Anna Kata Adria-Szigó KTSE Ifjúsági E D Aktív
  41. Sebők Gergő Kvala Vivien Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I D D Aktív
  42. Serényi Barnabás Áron Varga Liza Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I C C Aktív
  43. Szajduk Szabolcs Tamás Illés Dominika Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt B C Aktív
  44. Szegfű Balázs Német Ena Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek I E E Aktív
  45. Sziklai Gábor Stercz Míra Krisztina Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior II B B Aktív
  46. Tejeda Tamás Márk Várnai Zsófia Sway Táncsport Egyesület - Adria-Szigó KTSE Felnőtt S B Aktív
  47. Tóth Máté Gábor Fábián Rebeka Adria-Szigó KTSE Gyermek II E D Aktív
  48. Váczi Márk Váczi Noémi Adria-Szigó KTSE Senior I B D Aktív
  49. Vizli Bálint Vizli Fanni Adria-Szigó KTSE Junior I E E Aktív
  50. Wirth Bence Várkonyi Dóra Adria-Szigó KTSE